Cups

1st Round

1st Round Replay

2nd Round

2nd Round Replay

3rd Round

4th Round

4th Round Replay

5th Round

6th Round

Quarter Final

Quarter Final Replay

Sat 7 Sep
0
Balmoral Utd
2
Arbroath HSFP*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Breadalbane AFC
1
Lochee Utd*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Coupar Angus AFC
4
Shotz*
Sat 7 Sep
4
Finavon*
3
Cairdy Thistle AFC
Sat 7 Sep
13
Jeanfield Swifts AFC
1
FC Polonia*
Sat 7 Sep
1
Kirriemuir Thistle*
6
Fintry AFC
Sat 7 Sep
4
Lowson Utd*
0
DUSC AFC
Sat 7 Sep
7
Menzieshill*
2
Rattray AFC
Sat 7 Sep
7
Merpro*
1
Morgan Academy FP*
Sat 7 Sep
4
Newport*
2
Kelso AFC
Sat 7 Sep
1
Occidental AFC
4
Broughty Utd*
Sat 7 Sep
1
Powrie AFC
1
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
Sat 7 Sep
5
St John's AFC
4
Tayside Fire Brigade*
Sat 7 Sep
P
Vale Of Earn AFC
P
Forfar West End*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Wellbank*
2
Ballinluig AFC
Sat 14 Sep
5
Letham Community AFC
1
Invergowrie*
Sat 14 Sep
2
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
0
Powrie AFC
Sat 5 Oct
3
Barnhill*
1
Chryston
Sat 5 Oct
2
Arbroath HSFP*
4
Finavon*
Sat 5 Oct
2
Broughty Utd*
3
Stewarton Utd AFC
Sat 5 Oct
2
Catrine AFC
2
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
Sat 5 Oct
2
East Kilbride AFC
0
Newport*
Sat 5 Oct
5
Fintry AFC
0
Tolcross AFC
Sat 5 Oct
0
Lochee Albion
5
Montrose*
Sat 5 Oct
5
Lothian Vale AFC
2
Shotz*
Sat 5 Oct
1
Lowson Utd*
1
East Kilbride RR
Sat 5 Oct
3
Menzieshill*
0
Blantyre RGM
Sat 5 Oct
3
Merpro*
1
Broomlands AFC
Sat 5 Oct
1
Wellbank*
2
Bridge Of Don AFC
Sat 12 Oct
3
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
3
Catrine AFC
Carnoustie Panmure YM win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 12 Oct
5
East Kilbride RR
0
Lowson Utd*
Sat 2 Nov
1
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
3
Singer AFC
Sat 2 Nov
6
Menzieshill*
0
Bank Street Athletic AFC
Sat 2 Nov
6
Merpro*
1
Montrose*
Sat 9 Nov
0
Finavon*
2
Drumchapel AFC
Sat 9 Nov
2
Fintry AFC
0
Victoria Croftfoot AFC
Sat 9 Nov
5
Rothie Rovers AFC
0
Barnhill*
Sat 30 Nov
0
Menzieshill*
0
Shawbridge AFC
Sat 7 Dec
1
Castlemilk AFC
2
Merpro*
Sat 7 Dec
3
Fintry*
0
Campsie Minerva AFC
Sat 7 Dec
0
Shawbridge AFC
3
Menzieshill*
Sat 11 Jan
1
Glasgow Island
2
Merpro*
Sat 11 Jan
2
Menzieshill*
1
Uddingston Anvil
Sat 11 Jan
1
Thorn Athletic
2
Fintry*
Sat 1 Feb
2
Fintry AFC
1
Glenburn Miners Welfare
Sat 1 Feb
1
Menzieshill*
3
Tollcross Thistle
Sat 1 Feb
1
Merpro*
3
Drumchapel AFC
Sat 29 Feb
1
Drumchapel AFC
1
Fintry*
Sat 7 Mar
1
Fintry*
2
Drumchapel AFC

*Midlands AFA teams

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe