Results

lauantai 29 helmikuu 2020

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Broughty Utd
1 - 3 Full time
Lowson Utd
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
0 - 3 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Finavon
P - P
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Lochee Utd
P - P
Montrose

Alliance Championship

14:00
Invergowrie
P - P
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Shotz
1 - 5 Full time
Broughty Utd

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Merpro
14 - 0 Full time
Forfar West End
14:00
Newport
2 - 1 Full time
Invergowrie

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

14:00
Drumchapel AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Fintry

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 19-20 - 4th Round

14:00
Barnhill
5 - 2 Full time
St Johns
14:00
Menzieshill
9 - 1 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
3 - 5 Full time
Newport
14:00
Barnhill
1 - 2 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Gray Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
0 - 9 Full time
Arbroath HSFP

Carne Trophy 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade A
2 - 3 Full time
Morgan Academy FP A

lauantai 22 helmikuu 2020

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP A
P - P
Broughty Utd

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
P - P
Lowson Utd
14:00
Fintry
6 - 1 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Lochee Utd
P - P
Montrose

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Newport
P - P
Invergowrie
14:00
Wellbank
P - P
Kirriemuir Thistle

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 19-20 - 4th Round

14:00
Broughty Utd
6 - 0 Full time
Finavon
14:00
Fintry Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
Arbroath HSFP
14:00
Shotz
2 - 2 Full time
Park Tool
Park Tool win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Barnhill
P - P
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

15:30
Invergowrie
2 - 5 Full time
Newport

lauantai 15 helmikuu 2020

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 19-20 - 4th Round

14:00
Lowson Utd
2 - 2 Full time
Vale Of Earn
Lowson Utd win 4 - 3 on penalties.

lauantai 8 helmikuu 2020

Alliance Championship

14:00
Broughty Utd
2 - 5 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
5 - 4 Full time
Newport
14:00
Shotz
2 - 2 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
4 - 2 Full time
Invergowrie

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Menzieshill
0 - 3 Full time
Lowson Utd
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 0 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
P - P
Lochee Utd

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Fintry
5 - 1 Full time
Arbroath HSFP

Gray Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Newport
6 - 4 Full time
Wellbank
AET

Carne Trophy 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Arbroath HSFP B
2 - 5 Full time
Invergowrie A
13:30
Merpro
4 - 0 Full time
Barnhill A

Buckman Mackie Trophy 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Finavon
2 - 1 Full time
Shotz
AET
13:30
Montrose
2 - 5 Full time
Barnhill

lauantai 1 helmikuu 2020

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Arbroath HSFP
12 - 1 Full time
Forfar West End

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
1 - 1 Full time
Lochee Utd
14:00
Montrose
0 - 4 Full time
Finavon

Alliance Championship

14:00
Morgan Academy FP
5 - 4 Full time
Invergowrie
14:00
Newport
3 - 5 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
2 - 10 Full time
Barnhill

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 6th Round

14:00
Fintry AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Glenburn Miners Welfare
14:00
Menzieshill
1 - 3 Full time
Tollcross Thistle
14:00
Merpro
1 - 3 Full time
Drumchapel AFC

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Tayside Fire Brigade
1 - 2 Full time
Broughty Utd

Carne Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Arbroath HSFP B
4 - 3 Full time
Newport

Carne Trophy 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Carnoustie Panmure YM A
4 - 2 Full time
Wellbank
13:30
Invergowrie
4 - 3 Full time
Shotz A
13:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
5 - 0 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A

Buckman Mackie Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Carnoustie Panmure YM
2 - 5 Full time
Lowson Utd
13:30
Shotz
5 - 1 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

Latest news

North Of Tay Cup Quarter and Semi Final Draws
General North Of Tay Cup Quarter and Semi Final Draws

Latest draws for NoT.

MAFA Select Game
General MAFA Select Game

Semi final of Inter Regional cup.

North Of Tay Cup 4th Round Draw
General North Of Tay Cup 4th Round Draw

Draw has been made for the 4th Round of the North Of Tay Cup.

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe