Cups

1st Round

2nd Round

4th Round

5th Round

la 19 loka
4
Broughty Utd*
1
Scone Thistle
la 19 loka
2
DUSC
3
Finavon*
la 19 loka
1
Letham Community AFC
6
Fintry*
la 26 loka
1
FC Polonia*
16
Letham AFC
la 16 marras
6
Barnhill*
0
Alyth
la 16 marras
4
Broughty Utd*
1
Morgan FP
la 16 marras
3
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
1
Athletico Monifieth
la 16 marras
5
Finavon*
1
Vale Of Atholl
la 16 marras
3
Fintry*
0
Letham AFC
la 16 marras
2
Kirriemuir Thistle*
4
St Johns
la 16 marras
20
Lowson Utd*
0
Forfar West End*
la 16 marras
2
Menzieshill*
1
Dryburgh Athletic
la 16 marras
1
Merpro*
1
Arbroath HSFP*
Arbroath HSFP win 3 - 4 on penalties.
la 16 marras
0
Montrose*
0
Kelso
Kelso win 4 - 5 on penalties.
la 16 marras
4
Shotz*
1
Coupar Angus
la 16 marras
0
Sporting Club of Tayside
4
Invergowrie*
la 16 marras
2
Tayside Fire Brigade*
2
Lochee Utd*
Tayside Fire Brigade win 6 - 5 on penalties.
la 16 marras
2
The Beat
2
Wellbank*
Wellbank win 2 - 4 on penalties.
la 14 joulu
4
Arbroath HSFP*
2
Kinross AFC
la 14 joulu
3
Bank Street Athletic AFC
1
Wellbank*
la 14 joulu
2
Barnhill*
1
Bridgeton Utd
la 14 joulu
3
Broughty Utd*
0
Carnoustie Panmure YM*
la 14 joulu
6
Finavon*
0
Canon Fodder AFC
la 14 joulu
0
Fintry*
1
Menzieshill*
la 14 joulu
4
Invergowrie*
5
Kelso
la 14 joulu
2
Lowson Utd*
2
North End AFC
Lowson Utd win 4 - 2 on penalties.
la 14 joulu
0
The Maidens AFC
9
Shotz*
la 18 tammi
4
Tayside Fire Brigade*
0
Breadalbane AFC
la 15 helmi
2
Lowson Utd*
2
Vale Of Earn
Lowson Utd win 4 - 3 on penalties.
la 22 helmi
6
Broughty Utd*
0
Finavon*
la 22 helmi
5
Fintry Athletic
0
Arbroath HSFP*
la 22 helmi
2
Shotz*
2
Park Tool
Park Tool win 2 - 4 on penalties.
la 29 helmi
5
Barnhill*
2
St Johns
la 29 helmi
9
Menzieshill*
1
Tayside Fire Brigade*
la 14 maalis
Barnhill*
Menzieshill*
Monifieth HS, J.Bruce
la 14 maalis
Lowson Utd*
Bank Street Athletic AFC
Forfar Community Campus, D.McLullich

*Midlands AFA teams

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe