Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 25 January 2020

Alliance Championship

14:00
Barnhill
2 - 1 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B
14:00
Shotz
5 - 0 Full time
Invergowrie

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
2 - 2 Full time
Barnhill

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Broughty Utd
P - P
Wellbank

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Invergowrie
5 - 0 Full time
Kirriemuir Thistle
13:30
Lochee Utd
4 - 3 Full time
Merpro
AET
13:30
Menzieshill
10 - 0 Full time
Montrose
13:30
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 3 Full time
Lowson Utd
13:30
Newport
3 - 4 Full time
Finavon

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Tayside Fire Brigade
1 - 6 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A

Carne Trophy 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Arbroath HSFP
2 - 5 Full time
Broughty Utd A
13:30
Forfar West End
2 - 5 Full time
Newport A

Saturday 18 January 2020

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP A
3 - 3 Full time
Newport
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
P - P
Invergowrie
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
3 - 2 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Lowson Utd
10 - 1 Full time
Montrose

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Wellbank
1 - 4 Full time
Arbroath HSFP

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Tayside Fire Brigade
4 - 0 Full time
Breadalbane AFC

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Barnhill
2 - 3 Full time
Menzieshill
13:30
Morgan Academy FP
8 - 0 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Bremner Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Shotz
7 - 1 Full time
Forfar West End

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Barnhill
5 - 4 Full time
Shotz

Alliance Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

13:30
Broughty Utd
6 - 1 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

Fairfield Sports & Leisure Cup 19-20 - Final

13:30
Broughty Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Fintry

Saturday 11 January 2020

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
Arbroath HSFP
6 - 2 Full time
Kirriemuir Thistle
14:00
Forfar West End
2 - 8 Full time
Invergowrie
14:00
Newport
2 - 1 Full time
Wellbank

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
P - P
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Barnhill
vs
Arbroath HSFP B
14:00
Invergowrie
P - P
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 1 Full time
Newport

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Lochee Utd
P - P
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Lowson Utd
1 - 1 Full time
Barnhill
14:00
Montrose
4 - 0 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
Shotz
3 - 2 Full time
Finavon

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 5th Round

14:00
Glasgow Island
1 - 2 Full time
Merpro
14:00
Menzieshill
2 - 1 Full time
Uddingston Anvil
14:00
Thorn Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Fintry

Latest news

North Of Tay Cup Quarter and Semi Final Draws
General North Of Tay Cup Quarter and Semi Final Draws

Latest draws for NoT.

MAFA Select Game
General MAFA Select Game

Semi final of Inter Regional cup.

North Of Tay Cup 4th Round Draw
General North Of Tay Cup 4th Round Draw

Draw has been made for the 4th Round of the North Of Tay Cup.

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe