Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 28 September 2019

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Arbroath HSFP
7 - 2 Full time
Invergowrie

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP A
4 - 2 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Newport
7 - 1 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
3 - 4 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Barnhill
5 - 7 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
9 - 2 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
0 - 6 Full time
Menzieshill
14:00
Lochee Utd
8 - 2 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
0 - 8 Full time
Fintry

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
FC Polonia
L - W
Wellbank
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
12 - 0 Full time
Forfar West End
14:00
Merpro
4 - 0 Full time
Newport

Saturday 21 September 2019

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
0 - 16 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Shotz
2 - 2 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
2 - 1 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
Broughty Utd
9 - 0 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Finavon
1 - 1 Full time
Fintry
14:00
Menzieshill
2 - 1 Full time
Lochee Utd
14:00
Montrose
L - W
Lowson Utd
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
3 - 2 Full time
Shotz

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
FC Polonia
0 - 4 Full time
Arbroath HSFP
14:00
Forfar West End
1 - 11 Full time
Merpro
14:00
Newport
4 - 4 Full time
Kirriemuir Thistle

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Invergowrie
P - P
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Wellbank
3 - 4 Full time
Invergowrie

Saturday 14 September 2019

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
3 - 2 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Lochee Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Finavon
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 6 Full time
Menzieshill
14:00
Shotz
8 - 2 Full time
Montrose

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
4 - 2 Full time
Barnhill
14:00
Invergowrie
0 - 10 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Forfar West End
1 - 6 Full time
Newport
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
10 - 0 Full time
FC Polonia
14:00
Merpro
3 - 0 Full time
Wellbank

Lunan Trophy Section 2

14:00
Newport
4 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Shotz
2 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round Replay

14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
2 - 0 Full time
Powrie AFC

Fairfield Sports & Leisure Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

14:00
Fintry
8 - 1 Full time
Lowson Utd

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Letham Community AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Invergowrie

Saturday 7 September 2019

Alliance Championship

14:00
Barnhill
1 - 5 Full time
Broughty Utd

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Montrose
2 - 4 Full time
Barnhill

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Morgan Academy FP
8 - 1 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Balmoral Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Arbroath HSFP
14:00
Breadalbane AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Lochee Utd
14:00
Coupar Angus AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Finavon
4 - 3 Full time
Cairdy Thistle AFC
14:00
Jeanfield Swifts AFC
13 - 1 Full time
FC Polonia
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
1 - 6 Full time
Fintry AFC
14:00
Lowson Utd
4 - 0 Full time
DUSC AFC
14:00
Menzieshill
7 - 2 Full time
Rattray AFC
14:00
Merpro
7 - 1 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Newport
4 - 2 Full time
Kelso AFC
14:00
Occidental AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Powrie AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
St John's AFC
5 - 4 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Vale Of Earn AFC
P - P
Forfar West End
14:00
Wellbank
3 - 2 Full time
Ballinluig AFC

Latest news

Inter League Trophy
General Inter League Trophy

Draw for the Inter-League Trophy.

Reid Trophy game cancelled
General Reid Trophy game cancelled

Game cancelled.

No Call/Late Call
General No Call/Late Call

Weekly list of late or non calls.

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe