Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

lauantai 28 syyskuu 2019

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Arbroath HSFP
7 - 2 Full time
Invergowrie

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP A
4 - 2 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Newport
7 - 1 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
3 - 4 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Barnhill
5 - 7 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
9 - 2 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
0 - 6 Full time
Menzieshill
14:00
Lochee Utd
8 - 2 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
0 - 8 Full time
Fintry

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
FC Polonia
L - W
Wellbank
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
12 - 0 Full time
Forfar West End
14:00
Merpro
4 - 0 Full time
Newport

lauantai 21 syyskuu 2019

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
0 - 16 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Shotz
2 - 2 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
2 - 1 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
Broughty Utd
9 - 0 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Finavon
1 - 1 Full time
Fintry
14:00
Menzieshill
2 - 1 Full time
Lochee Utd
14:00
Montrose
L - W
Lowson Utd
14:00
Tayside Fire Brigade
3 - 2 Full time
Shotz

The Scotia Drainage Solutions League Division 1

14:00
FC Polonia
0 - 4 Full time
Arbroath HSFP
14:00
Forfar West End
1 - 11 Full time
Merpro
14:00
Newport
4 - 4 Full time
Kirriemuir Thistle

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Invergowrie
P - P
Carnoustie Panmure YM

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Wellbank
3 - 4 Full time
Invergowrie

lauantai 14 syyskuu 2019

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
3 - 2 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Lochee Utd
3 - 2 Full time
Finavon
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 6 Full time
Menzieshill
14:00
Shotz
8 - 2 Full time
Montrose

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
4 - 2 Full time
Barnhill
14:00
Invergowrie
0 - 10 Full time
Morgan Academy FP

Tay Valley Shield 1 Section 1

14:00
Forfar West End
1 - 6 Full time
Newport
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
10 - 0 Full time
FC Polonia
14:00
Merpro
3 - 0 Full time
Wellbank

Lunan Trophy Section 2

14:00
Newport
4 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Shotz
2 - 3 Full time
Arbroath HSFP B

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round Replay

14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM
2 - 0 Full time
Powrie AFC

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Letham Community AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Invergowrie

Fairfield Sports & Leisure Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

14:00
Fintry
8 - 1 Full time
Lowson Utd

lauantai 7 syyskuu 2019

Alliance Championship

14:00
Barnhill
1 - 5 Full time
Broughty Utd

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Montrose
2 - 4 Full time
Barnhill

Lunan Trophy Section 1

14:00
Morgan Academy FP
8 - 1 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

The Scottish Amateur Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Balmoral Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Arbroath HSFP
14:00
Breadalbane AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Lochee Utd
14:00
Coupar Angus AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Shotz
14:00
Finavon
4 - 3 Full time
Cairdy Thistle AFC
14:00
Jeanfield Swifts AFC
13 - 1 Full time
FC Polonia
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle
1 - 6 Full time
Fintry AFC
14:00
Lowson Utd
4 - 0 Full time
DUSC AFC
14:00
Menzieshill
7 - 2 Full time
Rattray AFC
14:00
Merpro
7 - 1 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Newport
4 - 2 Full time
Kelso AFC
14:00
Occidental AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Broughty Utd
14:00
Powrie AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM
14:00
St John's AFC
5 - 4 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Vale Of Earn AFC
P - P
Forfar West End
14:00
Wellbank
3 - 2 Full time
Ballinluig AFC

Latest news

North Of Tay Cup 3rd Round Draw
General North Of Tay Cup 3rd Round Draw

Ties played on Saturday 14th December.

Inter League Trophy
General Inter League Trophy

Draw for the Inter-League Trophy.

Reid Trophy game cancelled
General Reid Trophy game cancelled

Game cancelled.

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe